Entries received as of 2018-02-19

contest competitor
Piping – Professional MSR Andrea Boyd
Piping – Professional MSR Matt MacIsaac
Piping – Professional Hornpipe Jig Andrea Boyd
Piping – Professional Hornpipe Jig Matt MacIsaac
Piping – Grade 1 MSR Aidan Maher
Piping – Grade 1 MSR Charles-David Mitchell
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Alison Andrews
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Kris Bawden
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Evan Burlew
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Michael Malish
Piping – Grade 3 March Alek Baker
Piping – Grade 3 March Janet French
Piping – Grade 3 March Roy Huang
Piping – Grade 3 March Matthew Parsons
Piping – Grade 3 March Justin Willson
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Alek Baker
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Janet French
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Roy Huang
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Matthew Parsons
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Justin Willson
Piping – Grade 4 March Sid Baker
Piping – Grade 4 March Mitchell Bruce
Piping – Grade 4 March Kelly Church
Piping – Grade 4 March Andrew Dewar
Piping – Grade 4 March James Doucette
Piping – Grade 4 March Aiden Fox-Ivey
Piping – Grade 4 March Alexander Macdonald
Piping – Grade 4 March Cliff Millen
Piping – Grade 4 March Vicki Shadlock
Piping – Grade 4 March Garrett Sutherland
Piping – Grade 5 March Frank Anderson
Piping – Grade 5 March John Douglas Beattie
Piping – Grade 5 March James McIntosh
Piping – Novice Practice chanter Declan Fox-Ivey
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Andrea Boyd
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Matt MacIsaac
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Jim Thomson
Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd Aidan Maher
Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd Charles-David Mitchell
Piping – Intermediate Amateur Piobaireachd Sid Baker
Piping – Intermediate Amateur Piobaireachd Evan Burlew
Piping – Intermediate Amateur Piobaireachd Roy Huang
Piping – Intermediate Amateur Piobaireachd Michael Malish
Piping – Intermediate Amateur Piobaireachd Matthew Parsons
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Alison Andrews
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Kris Bawden
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Andrew Dewar
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Alexander Macdonald
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Vicki Shadlock
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Justin Willson
Piping – Novice Piobaireachd Kelly Church
Snare Drumming – Grade 1 MSR Brody Duncan
Snare Drumming – Grade 1 Hornpipe Jig Brody Duncan
Snare Drumming – Grade 3 MSR Lana Korver
Snare Drumming – Grade 4 March Mark Gregory Rugman
Snare Drumming – Grade 5 March Grant Fox-Ivey
Tenor Drumming – Grade 4 March Erin Callon
Tenor Drumming – Grade 4 March Bregitte Rugman
Tenor Drumming – Grade 5 March Graham Carroll
Bass Drumming – Amateur MSR Andrea Brennan-Doucette
Quartet – Grade 1&2 MSR Toronto Police – Grade 1
Quartet – Grade 1&2 Medley Guelph
Quartet – Grade 1&2 Medley Toronto Police – Grade 1
Quartet – Grade 3&4 Slow Air & 6/8 March Barrie – Group Bawden
Quartet – Grade 3&4 Slow Air & 6/8 March Barrie – Group McPherson
Quartet – Grade 3&4 Slow Air & 6/8 March Hamilton Police
Band – Grades 1&2 MSR Peel Regional Police – Grade 2
Band – Grades 1&2 MSR Toronto Police – Grade 1
Band – Grades 1&2 Medley Peel Regional Police – Grade 2
Band – Grades 1&2 Medley Toronto Police – Grade 1
Band – Grade 3 Medley Hamilton Police – Grade 3
Band – Grade 3 Medley Toronto Police – Grade 3
Band – Grade 3 Medley Guelph – Grade 3
Band – Grade 4 Medley Hamilton Police – Grade 4
Band – Grade 4 Medley 8 Wing
Band – Grade 4 Medley Paris Port Dover – Grade 4
Band – Grade 4 Medley Ryan Russell Memorial
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Guelph – Grade 5
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Ontario Fire Service
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Paris Port Dover – Grade 5
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Peel Regional Police – Grade 5