Entries received as of 2017-03-21

contest competitor
Piping – Professional MSR Tyler Bridge
Piping – Professional MSR Amy Garson
Piping – Professional MSR Andrew Hutton
Piping – Professional MSR Alastair Murray
Piping – Professional MSR Palmer Shonk
Piping – Professional MSR Jim Thomson
Piping – Professional MSR Glenn Walpole
Piping – Professional MSR Dylan Whittemore
Piping – Professional Hornpipe & Jig Tyler Bridge
Piping – Professional Hornpipe & Jig Amy Garson
Piping – Professional Hornpipe & Jig Andrew Hutton
Piping – Professional Hornpipe & Jig Alastair Murray
Piping – Professional Hornpipe & Jig Palmer Shonk
Piping – Professional Hornpipe & Jig Jim Thomson
Piping – Professional Hornpipe & Jig Glenn Walpole
Piping – Professional Hornpipe & Jig Dylan Whittemore
Piping – Grade 1 MSR Kyle Banta
Piping – Grade 1 MSR Kenneth Garson
Piping – Grade 1 MSR Andrew F. Green
Piping – Grade 1 MSR Gavin Mackay
Piping – Grade 1 MSR Mark McClennan
Piping – Grade 1 MSR Charles-David Mitchell
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Alison Andrews
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Eric Denouden
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Roland Hill
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Jazz Kersell
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Drew Mackay
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Liam McGlashon
Piping – Grade 2 MSR Teresa McNeil
Piping – Grade 3 March Janelle Bird
Piping – Grade 3 March Cameron Fotopoulos
Piping – Grade 3 March Kyle Fotopoulos
Piping – Grade 3 March Kelly Henderson
Piping – Grade 3 March David Hopper
Piping – Grade 3 March Eileen Howe
Piping – Grade 3 March Kathleen Lasseter
Piping – Grade 3 March Chris Marshall
Piping – Grade 3 March Justin Willson
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Janelle Bird
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Cameron Fotopoulos
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Kyle Fotopoulos
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Kelly Henderson
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel David Hopper
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Eileen Howe
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Kathleen Lasseter
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Chris Marshall
Piping – Grade 3 Strathspey/Reel Justin Willson
Piping – Grade 4 March Mitchell Bruce
Piping – Grade 4 March Kelly Church
Piping – Grade 4 March Andrew Dewar
Piping – Grade 4 March Janet French
Piping – Grade 4 March Roy Geyang Huang
Piping – Grade 4 March Alexander Macdonald
Piping – Grade 4 March Nadine MacRae
Piping – Grade 4 March Cliff Millen
Piping – Grade 4 March Tyler Redford
Piping – Grade 4 March Joy Rutherford
Piping – Grade 4 March Vicki Shadlock
Piping – Grade 4 March Alejandro Valdes-Carletti
Piping – Grade 5 March Bernice Emery
Piping – Grade 5 March Aiden Fox-Ivey
Piping – Grade 5 March Robbie Macleod
Piping – Grade 5 March Tomas Macleod
Piping – Grade 5 March James McIntosh
Piping – Grade 5 March Garrett Sutherland
Piping – Grade 5 March Zander Castro Wiese
Piping – Novice Practice chanter Dan Dobrovicescu
Piping – Novice Practice chanter Mark Dobrovicescu
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Tyler Bridge
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Amy Garson
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Andrew Hutton
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Alastair Murray
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Palmer Shonk
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Jim Thomson
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Glenn Walpole
Piping – Professional Piobaireachd Dylan Whittemore
Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd Kyle Banta
Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd Kenneth Garson
Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd Gavin Mackay
Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd Chris Marshall
Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd Mark McClennan
Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd Teresa McNeil
Piping – Senior Amateur Piobaireachd Charles-David Mitchell
Piping – Intermediate Amateur Piobaireachd Roland Hill
Piping – Intermediate Amateur Piobaireachd Drew Mackay
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Alison Andrews
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Janelle Bird
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Kelly Henderson
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd David Hopper
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Eileen Howe
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Roy Geyang Huang
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Nadine MacRae
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Joy Rutherford
Piping – Junior Amateur Piobaireachd Justin Willson
Piping – Novice Piobaireachd Kelly Church
Piping – Novice Piobaireachd Andrew Dewar
Piping – Novice Piobaireachd Kathleen Lasseter
Piping – Novice Piobaireachd Robbie Macleod
Piping – Novice Piobaireachd Vicki Shadlock
Snare Drumming – Professional MSR Iain Bell
Snare Drumming – Professional MSR Cameron Lee Mckail
Snare Drumming – Professional Hornpipe Jig Iain Bell
Snare Drumming – Professional Hornpipe Jig Cameron Lee McKail
Snare Drumming – Grade 1 MSR James Kirkwood
Snare Drumming – Grade 1 MSR Francis MacIsaac
Snare Drumming – Grade 1 Hornpipe Jig James Kirkwood
Snare Drumming – Grade 1 Hornpipe Jig Francis MacIsaac
Snare Drumming – Grade 3 MSR James Berry
Snare Drumming – Grade 4 March Graeme E. Carpeneto
Snare Drumming – Grade 4 March Liam McGlashon
Snare Drumming – Grade 4 March Mark Gregory Rugman
Snare Drumming – Grade 5 March Cameron Redford
Tenor Drumming – Grade 4 March Erin Callon
Tenor Drumming – Grade 4 March Ashlyn McNabb
Tenor Drumming – Grade 5 March Megan E. Carpeneto
Tenor Drumming – Grade 5 March Graham Carroll
Bass Drumming – Amateur MSR River La Croix
Quartet – Grade 1&2 MSR Guelph
Quartet – Grade 1&2 MSR Toronto Police – Grade 1
Quartet – Grade 1&2 Medley Guelph
Quartet – Grade 1&2 Medley Toronto Police – Grade 1
Quartet – Grade 3&4 Slow Air & 6/8 March London Firefighters
Quartet – Grade 3&4 Slow Air & 6/8 March Niagara Regional Police
Quartet – Grade 3&4 Slow Air & 6/8 March Ryan Russell Memorial – Group A
Quartet – Grade 3&4 Slow Air & 6/8 March Ryan Russell Memorial – Group B
Quartet – Grade 3&4 Slow Air & 6/8 March Toronto Police – Grade 3 – Group A
Quartet – Grade 3&4 Slow Air & 6/8 March Toronto Police – Grade 3 – Group B
Band – Grade 1 MSR Peel Regional Police
Band – Grade 1 MSR Toronto Police – Grade 1
Band – Grade 1 Medley Peel Regional Police
Band – Grade 1 Medley Toronto Police – Grade 1
Band – Grade 2 MSR 400 Squadron
Band – Grade 3 Medley Guelph – Grade 3
Band – Grade 3 Medley Hamilton Police – Grade 3
Band – Grade 3 Medley Rob Roy
Band – Grade 3 Medley Toronto Police – Grade 3
Band – Grade 4 Medley Barrie
Band – Grade 4 Medley Niagara Regional Police
Band – Grade 4 Medley Paris Port Dover – Grade 4
Band – Grade 4 Medley Ryan Russell Memorial
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Georgetown
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Grand Celtic
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Gueph – Grade 5
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Hamilton Police – Grade 5
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Ontario Fire Service
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Paris Port Dover – Grade 5
Band – Grade 5 March Medley Scarborough